Session: 2022-23

Approved List of Students (These Students can Pay Admission Fee Online and Offline-Login to Pay)
Sr.No. Student Id Name Father's Name Class
1 220006 ISHIKA DARSHAN KUMAR B.A-III
2 220012 PAWNEET KAUR SUKHWINDER SINGH B.A-III
3 220023 KHUSHPREET KAUR JASVIR SINGH B.A-III
4 220027 MOHAMAD SAHIL MOHAMAD ABDUL B.A-III
5 220031 RAVIA ABDUL REHMAN B.A-III
6 220032 ANMOL SINGH JAGVIR SINGH B.Com.-III
7 220035 DEEPANSHU RAM GOPAL B.Com.-III
8 220036 SUJAL NAGAR SANJAY KUMAR B.Com.-III
9 220037 GAUTAM JAIN SANGEET JAIN B.Com.-III
10 220039 ISHA PAWAN KUMAR B.A-III
11 220040 YASHPREET KAUR KARAMJIT SINGH B.Com.-III
12 220042 RAGHAV KUMAR NARINDER KUMAR B.Com.-III
13 220044 LOVEPREET SINGH GURPREET SINGH BA III
14 220046 ISHA SHARMA INDERJIT SHARMA B.Com.-III
15 220047 YASH KUMAR SANJEEV KUMAR B.A-III
16 220050 DRISHTY VANSH SANJEEV KUMAR B.Com.-III
17 220054 ABHAY GOYAL ASHOK KUMAR GOYAL B.Com.-III
18 220062 AVTAR SINGH JAGDEV SINGH B.A-III
19 220067 LOVELEEN KAUR PARMINDER SINGH B.Com.-III
20 220068 KHUSHI VERMA NEELAM KUMAR B.A-III
21 220069 KOMAL MODI AMAN MODI B.A-III
22 220070 SHIVANGI JIWAN KUMAR B.Com.-III
23 220071 INDERJEET SINGH JUJHAR SINGH BA III
24 220075 TANVEER SINGH SUKHMINDER SINGH B.Com.-III
25 220078 DIYA SHARMA JIWAN KUMAR B.A-III
26 220079 ARASHPREET SUKHWINDER RAJ B.A-III
27 220080 PARDEEP SINGLA AMRITPAL B.C.A-III
28 220081 TAMANPREET SINGH HARSIMRAN SINGH B.A-III
29 220088 PUNEET CHOUDHARY CHARANJIT B.Com.-II
30 220090 JAGGI SINGH BIKRAMJEET SINGH BA II
31 220102 KASHMIR SINGH BALJINDER SINGH B.A-III
32 220115 ROMANDEEP SINGH GURPREET SINGH BA II
33 220118 HIMANI JATINDERPAL B.Com.-II
34 220121 JASPREET KAUR SYAN GURVINDER SINGH B.A-III
35 220128 JASKARAN KAUR BALWANT SINGH B.Com.-II
36 220132 SIMRANDEEP KAUR HARVINDER SINGH B.A-III
37 220137 BHAWANJOT KAUR SUKHDEV SINGH B.Com.-II
38 220139 RAJAT SINGLA RAJESH KUMAR B.Com.-III
39 220143 HARSHPREET SINGH GURMEET SINGH BA II
40 220153 CHARNPREET SINGH KESAR SINGH B.A-III
41 220155 JAIDEEP KUMAR KALLU RAM DINKAR BA II
42 220156 ARMAN KHAN KULDEEP KHAN B.A-II
43 220157 NITIKA HIMMAT KUMAR BCOM II
44 220160 DAMANJEET SINGH BHADUR SINGH M.A-II English
45 220161 NAVREET SINGH JASBIR SINGH M.A-II English
46 220163 MANINDER SINGH HARPAL SINGH M.A-II English
47 220168 ARYA GUPTA SHIV KUMAR B.Com.-II
48 220169 ARSHDEEP KAUR KHAIRA GURMAIL SINGH B.Com.-III
49 220180 KARANVEER SINGH JASVIR SINGH B.A-II
50 220184 HARNEET SINGH CHAMKAUR SINGH B.A-III
51 220185 KHUSHPREET KAUR KRISHAN LAL B.Com.-II
52 220188 ANMOLPREET KAUR SURJIT SINGH B.Com.-II
53 220194 KAMALPREET KAUR LAL SINGH B.Com.-II
54 220204 Apoorva Singla Yash Pal Singla B.Com.-II
55 220205 VIBHALI SANJAY KUMAR B.Com.-III
56 220208 HARMANPREET KAUR GURMEET SINGH B.Com.-III
57 220209 MAFIA VARINDER KHAN B.Com.-II
58 220211 NAVJOT SINGH RAJ SINGH BA II
59 220214 Himanshu Sharma Gora Lal B.Com.-II
60 220216 MAHESH BATRA JAGDISH LAL BATRA B.Com.-III
61 220223 ARSHPREET KAUR ARVINDER SINGH B.Com.-III
62 220232 ALISHA RAJ KUMAR B.Com.-III
63 220239 GURLEEN DEVI HARJEET KUMAR B.A-III
64 220242 NAVJOT KAUR SATPAL B.A-III
65 220243 AMANPREET KAUR RAJESH KUMAR B.Com.-III
66 220245 BHAWNA RAJIV KUMAR GARG B.A-III
67 220250 GAGANDEEP SINGH HARBANS SINGH B.A-III
68 220255 AMIT KUMAR RAJ KUMAR B.A-II
69 220256 AMANDEEP SINGH AVTAR SINGH B.C.A-III
70 220257 AMRIT KAUR KARAMJEET SINGH B.A-III
71 220260 ANISHA ARVIND KUMAR B.A-III
72 220261 RIYA RAJ KUMAR B.Com.-III
73 220265 RIYA ANIL KUMAR B.Com.-III
74 220268 MILANMEET KAUR SUKHWINDER SINGH B.A-III
75 220275 PARVEEN JAGDEV KUMAR B.C.A-III
76 220276 ABHISHEK TIWARI BIRJESH TIWARI B.Com.-II
77 220277 RAMANDEEP KAUR DARSHAN SINGH B.A-III
78 220279 PRATHAM VERMA ASHWANI KUMAR B.Com.-III
79 220281 HARMANPREET KAUR SATNAM SINGH M.A-II English
80 220283 AMANDEEP SINGH NAJAM SINGH B.A-II
81 220285 RITHIK SHARMA PARDEEP KUMAR B.A-III
82 220287 AMANDEEP KAUR ROOP SINGH B.A-III
83 220293 MANINDER SINGH NIRMAL SINGH B.A-II
84 220303 SARITA RANI PAWAN KUMAR B.A-III
85 220305 ANJALI DARSHAN SINGH B.A-II
86 220308 MANINDER KAUR SURINDERPAL SINGH B.Com.-III
87 220313 TWINKLE PAPPU KUMAR B.A-III
88 220325 KAWITA RAKESH KUMAR B.A-III
89 220334 DISHANT DUGGAL ARUN DUGGAL B.C.A-III
90 220341 MANPREET KAUR SUKHJEET SINGH B.A-III
91 220344 NITIN KUMAR SHAM SUNDER B.A-III
92 220349 HARMAN SINGH BHAGWANT SINGH B.Com.-III
93 220355 MEHAKPREET KAUR PARMINDER SINGH B.A-III
94 220359 SUKHDEEP SINGH AVTAR SINGH B.A-III
95 220360 MANPREET KAUR HARDEV SINGH B.A-II
96 220361 POONAM SATPAL B.A-II
97 220365 YUVRAJ SINGH RANJIT SINGH B.A-III
98 220368 RENU RANI SURJIT SINGH B.A-II
99 220377 NIKHIL LALIT VERMA BCOM III
100 220378 HIMANSHU VERMA NARINDER KUMAR B.A-III
101 220385 LOVISH KUMAR SUKHWINDER KUMAR B.A-II
102 220390 SHABNAM TAJ MOHAMAD B.A-III
103 220391 HARPREET KAUR SATNAM SINGH B.Com.-II
104 220398 AMANDEEP KAUR RAM GOPAL B.Com.-II
105 220406 ANSHIM GARG DEEPAK GARG B.Com.-II
106 220407 MANISHA BIRBAL B.A-II
107 220408 GURTEJ SINGH BIKRAMJEET SINGH B.A-III
108 220410 BHOOMI KASHYAP NARINDER KASHYAP B.Com.-III
109 220417 NAINPREET KAUR KRISHAN B.A-II
110 220425 NISHU GUPTA SURINDER KUMAR B.Com.-III
111 220434 MANJOT SINGH JASVIR SINGH B.Com.-III
112 220436 HARMANPREET KUMAR AMARJIT KUMAR B.A-II
113 220440 SIMRANJEET KAUR SUKHWINDER SINGH B.A-III
114 220443 DEEPAK NOKWAL RAM GOPAL B.A-II
115 220444 JASHANPREET SINGH RUPINDER SINGH B.Com.-III
116 220457 BULBUL LALIT KUMAR B.A-II
117 220458 RENU BHARPUR SINGH B.A-III
118 220461 MANISHA FATTA RAM B.A-II
119 220471 MANPREET SINGH RAM CHAND B.A-II
120 220491 MANPREET KAUR PREM SINGH B.Com.-III
121 220508 KRITIKA DHIR VIKAS DHIR B.Com.-II